Storico Carnevale di Ivrea
Edizioni Passate - PERSONAGGI
MUGNAIA

Storico Carnevale di Ivrea: tavola cronologica delle Mugnaie dal 1858 ad oggi

ANNO MUGNAIA
2020 Paola Gregorutti Paonessa
2019 Federica Ranieri Grijuela
2018 Francesca Olivero Feraudo
2017 Domenica Venditti Della Bonzana
2016 Isabella Bretti Enrione
2015 Cristina Barbara Mondino Pollono
2014 Alice Boni Idone
2013 Ileana Famiglietti Galeano
2012 Francesca Vanoni Zambolin
2011 Irene Quaglia Ferraris
2010 Elisa Gusta Zanetta
2009 Laura Ghiringhelli Bossino
2008 Paola Sacerdote Rovaris
2007 Barbara Bellardi Fornengo
2006 Daniela Graziano Actis Perino
2005 Giusy Vaccaro Salvati
2004 Antonella Ariano Perino
2003 Barbara Masseroni Moia
2002 Laura Burzio Barcaro
2001 Cristina Mosca Zonca Sabolo
2000 Simona Verani Celleghin
1999 Elena Trotto Gatta Alma
1998 Anna Maria Conversa Cassinelli
1997 Manuela Avignone dell’Orto
1996 Luisa Rolfo Gremmo
1995 Laura Valente De Bernardi
1994 Miriam Meli Pagella
1993 Cristiana Ferraro Tassone
1992 Laura Salvetti Demarziani
1991 Anna Maria Zanelli Spiller
1990 Grazia D’Ottavio Cinotto
1989 Renata Pesando Bertelli
1988 Renata Piloni Galeano
1987 Daniela Getto Ziliotto
1986 Annarosa Esposti Feraudo
1985 Adriana Gili Meina Actis Perino
1984 Daniela Morbelli Masseroni
1983 Franca Tribocco Quilico
1982 Luisa Mussano Avetta
1981 Elisabetta Martini Pollono
1980 Valeria Chabod Cortona
1979 Lalla Olivetti De Liguori
1978 Lucia Frassà Mondino
1977 Carla Garindo Brunod
1976 Gianna Moia Lavarino
1975 Gabriella Dotto D’Alberto
1974 Lilli Angela Stefanelli
1973 Monique Van Goietsen Oven Verlucca
1972 Laura Guarnero Getto
1971 Teresa Novaria Lupano
1970 Franca Tonso Fornengo
1969 Carla Zanetti Ocleppo
1968 Margherita Azario Musumeci
1967 Adriana Pavin Baldi
1966 Emma Barontini Meriggi
1965 Olimpia Maga Saudino
1964 Cecilia Ferratini Bermond
1963 Mariuccia Bozzello Benedetti
1962 Annalita Ramondini Gobbi
1961 Mimina Lizier Galardi
1960 Romana Bartolini Bonfiglioli
1959 Mila Fiorentino Fiocchi
1958 Maria Borello Bargellini
1957 Savina Reali Roggero
1956 Grazia Galletti Olivetti
1955 Anna Diatto Bonfante
1954 Elisabetta Blotto Ozino
1953 Tina Bellom Marra
1952 Nella Biccolini Borello
1951 Anna Balbinot Bazzani
1950 Franca Gabotti Boario
1949 Dina Foscale Chabod
1948 Giovanna Ponti De Benedetti
1947 Geltrude Kiefer Olivetti
1941-46
1940 Carla Gregoratti Scarpelli
1939 Cristina Foscale Rosa
1938 Lidia Fea Zanetti
1937 Olga Monateri Maggi
1936
1935 Maria Stratta Giglio Tos
1934 Fernanda Peroglio Benedetto
1933 Maria Picco Pipino
1932 Cesarina Florio Parmegiani
1931 Franca Prola Salussoglia
1930 Maria Arduino Calissano
1929 Rina Partengo Ferrero
1928 Alda De Giacomi Reposio
1927 Carla Bosio Leydi
1926 Maria Ronchetta Provasi
1925 Severina Garda Chiambretto
1924 Adelina Paggi Massara
1923 Adelaide Filippi Mosca
1922 Giovannina Battagliotti Pollano
1921 Angiolina Rossi Gabriel
1920
1919 Pierina Zamana Ferretti
1916-18
1915 Maria Gaspardini Peila
1914 Anna Pilastri Ferrari Saladini
1913 Domenica Gatta Clapei
1912 Vittoria Ellena Guglielmi
1911 Armida Baratono Quilico
1910 Maria Ottino Bider
1909 Maria Enrichetto Peronetto
1908 Luisa Bosso Gernia
1907 Emma Garda Mir
1906 Vittoria Cotone Zucchino
1905 Ottavia Baratono Todros
1904 Margherita Gastaldi Galli
1903 Lea Fornero Pesato
1902 Rosina Debernardi Bono
1901 Adele Renacco Reviglio
1900 Maria Bertoldi Caveglia
1899 Amalia Monti Salvioni
1898 Emma Zucchino Cavallo
1897 Maria Belfanti Amadei
1896 Costanza Cravetto Allamanno
1895 Giuseppina Toscana Pirolini
1894 Luisa Castoldi Baraggioli
1893 Rina Re
1892 Perla Foa Faluomi
1891 Gemma Stratta Stratta
1890 Irma Brida di Lessolo Porta
1889 Maria Bolognini Brielli
1888 Paolina Marteno Alferro
1887 Silvia Scotti Lullin
1886 Eleonora Apollonia Badrut
1885 Eleonora Apollonia Badrut
1884 Clotilde Faccenda Ottino
1883 Ottavia Berutti Sergiano
1882 Giulietta Bianco Valcauda
1881 Rosetta Biaghetti Scopello
1880 Maria Tricerri Cauda
1879 Agata Pistonato Gilardini
1878 Maria Coda De-Bernardi
1877 Paolina Loro Soria
1876 Lugia Enrico Salussoglia
1875
1874
1873 Maria Camaro Garda
1872 Annetta Cossa Lanterno
1871 Tersilla De Petro Perron
1870 Modesta Boratono Rossi
1869 Vittoria Menaldino Pesando
1868 Vittoria Menaldino Pesando
1867
1866 Maria Griseri Sciado
1865 Tersilla Bausano Sabolo
1864 Maddalena Allera Cavatore
1863 Maddalena Allera Cavatore
1862 Elisabetta Mussano Dorio
1861 Annetta Massa Girelli
1860 Anna Bologna Chiodi
1859 Giuseppina Gamacchio Fumel
1858 Giuseppina Gamacchio Fumel